DEWALT 18V XR Brushless 125mm Angle Grinder - Tool Only, DCG407N-XJ

DEWALT DCG407N 18V XR Li-ion Cordless Brushless 125mm Angle Grinder with Slide Switch Body Only

DEWALT 18V XR Brushless 125mm Angle Grinder - Tool Only, DCG407N-XJ

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£109.99
Free Delivery

DeWalt DCG407N-XJ 18v XR Brushless 125mm Angle Grinder With Slide Switch Body...

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.99
Free Delivery

Dewalt DCG407N 18V XR Brushless 125mm Angle Grinder Body Only Sealed New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.99
Free Delivery

Dewalt DCG407N 18v XR Cordless 125mm Angle Grinder Slide Switch Bare DCG407N-XJ

£116.24
Free Delivery

DeWalt DCG407 18v XR Cordless Slide Switch Angle Grinder 125mm

Unknown
£119.95
Delivery from £5.95

DeWalt DCG407N 18V XR 125mm Angle Grinder with Slide Switch Body Only

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.97
Free Delivery

DeWalt DCG407N 18V XR Brushless 125mm Angle Grinder with Slide Switch Body Only

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.98
Free Delivery

DeWalt DCG407N 18V XR Brushless 125mm Angle Grinder with Slide Switch Body Only

£121.99
Free Delivery

DEWALT 18V XR Brushless 125mm Angle Grinder - Tool Only, DCG407N-XJ

In stock
£123.82
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
DEWALT 18V XR Brushless 125mm Angle Grinder - Tool Only, DCG407N-XJ

Cheapest offer

SUPERIOR POWER AND UNMATCHED PERFORMANCE: Its 18V brushless motor provides enhanced efficiency and durability, longer lifespan, and reduced maintenance compared to brushed motors. ELECTRONIC CLUTCH: Reduces the kickback reaction in the event of a pinch or stall, minimizing the risk of injury and potential damage to the workpiece. Experience superior control and confidence, especially during demanding cutting and grinding tasks. MESH DEBRIS COVERS: Restrict dust being sucked through the motor. These covers help maintain optimal airflow and cooling, reducing the risk of overheating and extending the lifespan of the motor. Particularly beneficial in dusty environments, ensuring reliable operation and minimizing maintenance needs. ERGONOMIC: Designed with a rubber overmould for enhanced grip and comfort. It reduces fatigue during prolongued use while also ensuring toughness and great control. VERSATILE: Equipped with a side handle that can be positioned in two different locations, providing greater comfort and control for the user. This versatility allows for optimal handling and stability during various cutting and grinding tasks, accommodating different user preferences and work conditions., Manufacturer: DEWALT
£109.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Dewalt 18V XR 8 Piece Combo Tool Kit with 3 x Battery Charger & Bag T4TKIT-2043
£1,002.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dewalt 18V XR 7 Piece Combo Tool Kit with 3 x Battery Charger & Bag T4TKIT-2265
£1,043.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dewalt 18V XR 8 Piece Combo Tool Kit with 3 x Battery Charger & Bag T4TKIT-1913
£949.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dewalt 18V XR 8 Piece Combo Tool Kit with 3 x Battery Charger & Bag T4TKIT-1922
£1,211.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dewalt 18V XR 8 Piece Combo Tool Kit with 3 x Battery Charger & Bag T4TKIT-2135
£1,008.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery