DEWALT 18V XR Brushless Compact Inline Die Grinder,Tool Only, DCG420N-XJ

Dewalt Dcg420N 18V Xr Compact Cordless Brushless Inline Die Grinder Bare Unit

DEWALT 18V XR Brushless Compact Inline Die Grinder,Tool Only, DCG420N-XJ

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£195.00
Free Delivery

DeWalt DCG420N- 18V XR Compact line Die Grinder Body only

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.99
Free Delivery

DeWalt DCG420N 18V XR Compact Cordless Brushless Inline Die Grinder Body Only

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£203.98
Free Delivery

DeWalt DCG420N-XJ 18v XR Cordless Brushless Compact Inline Die Grinder Body ...

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£208.65
Free Delivery

Dewalt Dcg420N 18V Xr Compact Cordless Brushless Inline Die Grinder Bare Unit

1-3 working days
£210.95
Free Delivery

Dewalt DCG420N-XJ 18V XR Brushless Compact Die Grinder Body Only

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£215.49
Free Delivery

DEWALT DCG420N 18v Straight grinder

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£219.30
Free Delivery

Dewalt DCG420N 18v XR Cordless Brushless Compact Die Grinder 2 Collets - Body

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£219.99
Free Delivery

DEWALT 18V XR Brushless Compact Inline Die Grinder,Tool Only, DCG420N-XJ

In stock
£228.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
DEWALT 18V XR Brushless Compact Inline Die Grinder,Tool Only, DCG420N-XJ

Cheapest offer

SUPERIOR COMFORT AND CONTROL: Part of the 18V XR COMPACT range, this die grinder is designed for excellent ergonomics and comfort during extended use. PROFESSIONAL PERFORMANCE EVERY TIME: The compact 18V brushless motor delivers powerful and reliable operation, ensuring consistent results on the job. ENHANCED SAFETY WITH ELECTRONIC BRAKE: The electronic brake stops the wheel quickly when the trigger is released, improving jobsite safety and reducing downtime. MINIMISED KICKBACK RISK: The electronic clutch reduces the risk of kickback in the event of a pinch or stall, protecting both you and your materials. OPTIMISED SPEED CONTROL: Four selectable speed settings and a variable speed trigger allow you to tailor the tool’s performance to the task at hand. WORKPLACE VISIBILITY IMPROVED The integrated LED worklight ensures effective illumination in dark or confined workspaces for greater precision. QUICK AND EASY ACCESSORY CHANGES The spindle lock allows for fast and simple accessory changes without the need for multiple tools. LONG-LASTING TOOL DURABILITY Mesh debris covers help prevent dust and debris from entering the motor and electronics, extending the tool’s life., Manufacturer: DEWALT
£195.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Dewalt Dcg420 18V Xr Compact Cordless Brushless Inline Die Grinder With 1 X 5Ah Battery & Charger
£278.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Dewalt Dcg420 18V Xr Compact Cordless Brushless Inline Die Grinder With 2 X 5Ah Batteries
£309.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Dewalt Dcg420 18V Xr Compact Cordless Brushless Inline Die Grinder With 1X 4Ah Battery
£256.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Dewalt Dcg420 18V Xr Compact Cordless Brushless Inline Die Grinder With 2 X 4Ah Batteries & Charger
£320.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Dewalt Dcg420 18V Xr Compact Cordless Brushless Inline Die Grinder With 1 X 5Ah Battery
£260.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery