DeWalt DCG426P2-GB 18v XR Brushless Die Grinder Inc 2x 5.0Ah Batts

DEWALT DCG426P2-GB DCG426P2 DCG426 XR Brushless Die Grinder 18V 2 x 5.0Ah Li-ion

DeWalt DCG426P2-GB 18v XR Brushless Die Grinder Inc 2x 5.0Ah Batts

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£320.95
Free Delivery

Dewalt Dcg426P2 18V Xr Cordless Die Grinder Brushless 125mm 2 X 5.0Ah Batteries

1-3 working days
£325.06
Free Delivery

Dewalt DCG426P2 18v XR Cordless Die Grinder Brushless 125mm 2 x 5.0ah Batteries

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£332.20
Free Delivery
DeWalt DCG426P2-GB 18v XR Brushless Die Grinder Inc 2x 5.0Ah Batts

Cheapest offer

Brand: DEWALT / Type: Angle Grinder / Battery Capacity: 5 Ah / Battery Included: Yes / Voltage: 18 V / Model: DCG426P2-GB / MPN: DCG426P2-GB
£320.95
ebay.co.uk