DEWALT DCG440N 54v Angle grinder 7" (180mm)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£270.30
Free Delivery

Dewalt Dcg440N 54V Xr Flexvolt 180mm Angle Grinder 7" Cordless - Bare Dcg440N-Xj

1-3 working days
£274.99
Free Delivery

DEWALT XR FlexVolt Angle Grinder 54V Bare Unit, Black

In stock
£279.99
Delivery from £60.00

DeWalt DCG440N-XJ 54V XR FLEXVOLT 180mm Angle Grinder Bare Unit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£289.95
Free Delivery

DEWALT XR FlexVolt Angle Grinder 54V Bare Unit, Black

In stock
£294.99
Delivery from £30.00

DEWALT XR FlexVolt Angle Grinder 54V Bare Unit, Black

In stock
£307.85
Free Delivery

DeWalt DCG440 54v XR Cordless Flexvolt Angle Grinder 180mm No Batteries No Battery Charger No Case

1-3 days
£309.95
Delivery from £5.95

DeWalt DCG440 54v XR Cordless Flexvolt Angle Grinder 180mm

Unknown
£309.95
Delivery from £5.95

DEWALT XR FlexVolt Angle Grinder 54V Bare Unit, Black

In stock
£319.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Dewalt DCG440N 54V XR Flexvolt 180mm Angle Grinder Body Only
£286.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWalt DCG440N-XJ 54V XR FLEXVOLT 180mm Angle Grinder Bare Unit
£244.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DEWALT DCG440N 54v Angle grinder 7" (180mm)

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Battery / ProductImageZoomGUID: 2NgAAOSwIc1jZ79H / MPN: DCG440N / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14054583488 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Battery Type: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / ProductTitle: DEWALT 54V XR FLEXVOLT 180mm Angle Grinder - Bare Unit / Colour: Black / Brand: DEWALT / Type: Angle Grinder / EAN: 5035048748770 / Voltage: 54 V / Disc Diameter: 18 cm / Model: DEWALT 54V XR FLEXVOLT / Item Weight: 2.6 kg
£270.30
ebay.co.uk