DEWALT DCH072L2 12v 2 function hammer SDS plus

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£191.76
Free Delivery

DeWalt DCH072 12v XR Cordless Brushless Ultra Compact SDS Plus Hammer 2 x 3ah Li-ion Battery Charger Case

1-3 days
£219.95
Delivery from £6.95

DeWalt DCH072 12v XR Cordless Brushless Ultra Compact SDS Plus Hammer

Unknown
£219.95
Delivery from £6.95

Dewalt 12V Xr Dch072L2 Brushless Sds Compact Hammer + Charger + 2X 3Ah Tstak

1-3 working days
£245.09
Free Delivery
DEWALT DCH072L2 12v 2 function hammer SDS plus

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 5 / Speed: 910 RPM / Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Power Source: Battery / ProductImageZoomGUID: ZyIAAOSw2V5imK8P / UPC: 5035048741894 / MPN: DCH072L2 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8052149524 / Auxiliary Handle: Yes / ProductTitle: DeWalt DCH072L2 12V XR SDS-PLUS Brushless Compact Hammer Drill Set - Yellow / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Yellow / Brand: DEWALT / Type: Rotary Hammer Drill / EAN: 5035048741894 / Battery Capacity: 3 Ah / Number of Batteries: 2 / Voltage: 12 V / Motor Type: Brushless / Model: DeWalt DCH072L2 / Features: Compact
£191.76
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Compact SDS+ Hammer Drill DeWalt DCH072L2-GB 12v 3Ah Brushless
£175.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery