DEWALT 12V XR Bless Twin KIT SDS + Combi 2X3AH

DeWalt DCK2102L2T XR Bushless Twin Pack 12V 2 x 3.0Ah Li-ion DEWDCK2102L2

DEWALT 12V XR Bless Twin KIT SDS + Combi 2X3AH

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£379.14
Free Delivery

Dewalt Dck2102L2T-Gb Xr Brushless Twin Pack 12V 2 X 3.0Ah Li-Ion Dewdck2102L2

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£379.14
Free Delivery
DEWALT 12V XR Bless Twin KIT SDS + Combi 2X3AH

Cheapest offer

1 x 12V DCD706 XR Brushless Sub-Compact Combi Drill 1 x 12V DCH072 XR SDS Plus Hammer Drill 2 x 12V 3.0Ah Li-ion Batteries 1 x Multi-Voltage XR Charger 1 x TSTAK VI Box, Weight: 0.59965735264 pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
£379.14
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk