DeWalt DCK2110L2T 12v XR Cordless Brushless Drill Driver and Impact Driver 2 x 3ah Li-ion Battery Charger Case

DEWALT DCK2110L2T 12v Twin pack

Used Offers from

DeWalt DCK2110L2T 12v XR Cordless Brushless Drill Driver and Impact Driver 2 x 3ah Li-ion Battery Charger Case

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£205.95
Delivery from £6.95

DeWalt DCK2110L2T 12v XR Cordless Brushless Drill Driver and Impact Driver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£205.95
Delivery from £6.95

Dewalt Dck2110L2T 12V Twin Pack

1-3 working days
£206.99
Free Delivery

DeWalt DCK2110L2T 12V Brushless Drill Driver and Impact Driver With 2 x 3.0Ah

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£215.99
Free Delivery

DEWALT DCK2110L2 XR Brushless Sub-Compact Twin Pack 12V 2 x 3.0Ah ...

Unknown
£223.01

DeWalt DCK2110L2T-GB 12V 2 x 3Ah XR Brushless Sub Compact Drill Driver and Impac

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£233.74
Free Delivery

Dewalt DCK2110L2T-GB Dck2110L2 Xr Brushless Sub-Compact Twin Pack 12V 2 X 3.0Ah Li-Ion

3-5 working days
£241.16
Free Delivery

DCK2110L2 XR Brushless Sub-Compact Twin Pack 12V 2 x 3.0Ah Li-ion

In stock
£248.00
Free Delivery

12V 2x 2Ah XR Li-Ion Cordless Drill Driver & Impact Driver Kit - DEWALT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£248.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

DeWalt DCK2110L2T 12v XR Cordless Brushless Drill Driver and Impact Driver 2 x 3ah Li-ion Battery Charger Case

Cheapest offer

DeWalt's new 12v XR platform is fully cross-compatible with the previous 10.8v XR tools, batteries and chargers. That means that the older 10.8v batteries will work in the new 12v tools and vice versa. A few upgrades have been integrated into the Dewalt Sub-compact XR range during the jump from 10.8v to 12v. All tools now feature brushless motors for longer runtimes, come supplied with belt hooks as standard, and benefit from reduced size and weight as well as increased power. The batteries themselves now feature built-in charge indicators so you can instantly see how much power is left in them at the press of a button. This kit includes a DCD701 Drill Driver and a DCF801 Impact Driver, along with two 3.0ah 12v batteries, battery charger and a carry case. Features & Benefits • New 12v tools share battery and charger compatibility with Dewalt XR 10.8v range • Even more compact and lightweight but with increased power and energy efficiency • Brushless motors for longer runtimes • Batteri
£205.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)