DeWalt DCLE14201GB USB Cross Line Green Beam Laser Level

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£254.95
Delivery from £6.95

DeWalt DCLE14201GB USB Cross Line Green Beam Laser Level

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£254.95
Delivery from £6.95

DeWALT DCLE14201GB Green Beam Cross Line Laser, USB-C Rechargeable

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£264.95
Free Delivery

DEWALT DCLE14201GB-XJ DCLE14201 USB Cross Line Green Beam Laser

Unknown
£271.60

DeWalt DCLE14201GB-XJ Crossline Green Beam Laser Level with Integrated Battery

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£275.00
Free Delivery

DeWALT Line Laser Green with Integrated Battery Self-Levelling, DCLE14201GB-XJ

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£275.22
Free Delivery

Dewalt Dcle14201Gb Integral Battery Cross Line Laser

1-3 working days
£285.99
Free Delivery

DeWALT Line Laser Green with Integrated Battery Self-Levelling, DCLE14201GB-XJ

In stock
£294.89
Free Delivery

DeWALT Line Laser Green with Integrated Battery Self-Levelling, DCLE14201GB-XJ

In stock
£294.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
DeWalt DCLE14201GB USB Cross Line Green Beam Laser Level

Cheapest offer

The DeWalt DCLE14201GB USB Cross Line Green Beam Laser Level delivers precision and convenience for a range of levelling applications. This laser level projects a bright green cross line, highly visible up to 30 meters, ideal for both interior and exterior use. Powered by a rechargeable USB battery, it offers easy charging and extended runtime, ensuring reliable performance on-site. With DeWalt’s integrated accuracy and self-levelling capabilities, the DCLE14201GB automatically adjusts within 4°, providing a highly accurate ±3mm/m line projection that minimises setup time and enhances efficiency. The compact design makes this laser easy to position in tight spaces, while the overmolded housing and IP65 rating ensure it stands up to tough jobsite conditions. The DCLE14201GB also includes a locking pendulum to secure internal components during transport, adding to its durability. Features and Benefits • USB integrated rechargeable li-ion battery using Powerstack technology • High visibil
£254.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Dewalt DCLE14201GB USB Cross Line Green Beam Laser Level
£259.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery