Dewalt DCM848P2 18v Brushless Dual Action Polisher 125mm + 2 x Batteries + Bag

DeWalt DCM848P2 18v XR Brushless 125mm Dual Action Polisher Inc 2x 5.0Ah Batts

Dewalt DCM848P2 18v Brushless Dual Action Polisher 125mm + 2 x Batteries + Bag

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£312.95
Free Delivery

DeWalt DCM848P2 18v XR Brushless 125mm Dual Action Polisher Inc 2x 5.0Ah Batts

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£334.86
Free Delivery

DeWalt DCM848 18v XR Cordless Brushless 125mm Dual Action Polisher

Unknown
£359.95
Delivery from £6.95

Dewalt DCM848P2 18v Brushless Dual Action Polisher 125mm + 2 x Batteries + Bag

In stock
£397.05
Free Delivery

Dewalt Dcm848P2 18V Brushless Dual Action Polisher 125mm + 2 X Batteries + Bag

1-3 working days
£420.87
Free Delivery

Dewalt DCM848P2 18v Brushless Dual Action Polisher 125mm + 2 x Batteries + Bag

In stock
£426.68
Free Delivery

Dewalt DCM848P2 18v Brushless Dual Action Polisher 125mm + 2 x Batteries + Bag

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£436.45
Free Delivery

Dewalt DCM848P2 18v Brushless Dual Action Polisher 125mm + 2 x Batteries + Bag

In stock
£440.95
Free Delivery

Dewalt DCM848P2 18v Brushless Dual Action Polisher 125mm + 2 x Batteries + Bag

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£458.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Dewalt DCM848P2 18v Brushless Dual Action Polisher 125mm + 2 x Batteries + Bag

Cheapest offer

Oscillating Speed: 2,000-5,500/min. Backing Plate: 125mm Orbit Diameter: 53mm, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: DEWALT
£312.95
Unknown
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

DEWALT DCM848N XR Brushless Polisher 125mm 18V Bare Unit
£223.55
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)