Black+Decker BEMW451-GB 32cm Mower 1200W

DeWALT DCMBL562N 18V XR Brushless Axial Blower - Bare Tool

Used Offers from £127.19

Black+Decker BEMW451-GB 32cm Mower 1200W

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£74.39

DEWALT 18V XR Brushless Blower, Tool Only, DCMBL562N-XJ

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£119.34
Free Delivery

DEWALT DCMBL562N 18v Blower

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£119.34
Free Delivery

DeWalt DCMBL562N-XJ 18v XR Brushless Blower Body Only

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.74
Free Delivery

DeWalt 18V XR Brushless Axial Leaf Blower, Variable Speed, Aerospike - Bare Unit

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.88
Free Delivery

DEWALT 18V XR Brushless Blower, Tool Only, DCMBL562N-XJ

In stock
£138.42
Free Delivery

DEWALT 18V XR Brushless Blower, Tool Only, DCMBL562N-XJ

In stock
£139.99
Free Delivery

DEWALT 18V XR Brushless Blower, Tool Only, DCMBL562N-XJ

£140.16
Free Delivery

DEWALT DCMB562N XR Brushless Axial Blower 18V Bare Unit

Unknown
£140.34
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Product information

At a glance

• Powerful, efficient clearing: Variable speed, 450 CFM air volume.
• Lightweight, user-friendly design: Secondary handle, minimal noise output.
• Sleek, durable build: Compact, high-quality materials, long-lasting.

Similar products

DeWalt DCMBL562N-XJ XR Brushless Axial Blower 18V (Body Only)
£160.03
Go to shop
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
DeWalt DCMBL562N 18V XR Axial Blower Brushless Garden Leaf Blower Body Only
£149.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dewalt DCMBL562N-XJ XR Axial Blower 18V, 3.6kg Brushless Motor
£160.03
Go to shop
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
DEWALT DCMBL562N-XJ 18V XR Brushless Blower without Batteries + DEWALT Battery
£169.29
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dewalt DCMBL562 18V XR Brushless Axial Leaf Blower With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery
£210.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Black+Decker BEMW451-GB 32cm Mower 1200W

Cheapest offer

Powerful 1200W 32CM Compact Mower. Compact mower ideal for smaller lawns up to 300m². Compact mower ideal for smaller lawns up to 300m², equivalent to 1.5 tennis courts. Lightweight compact mower that is easy to use and store away. Increase productivity with the 35L collection box allowing more grass to be collected. Intuitive Full Bag Indicator tells you when the bag is full and ready to empty. Simple height change lever on wheel axle for the perfect finish every time. Integrated handle on deck makes the unit easy to carry.
£74.39
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk