DEWALT 18V XR Hedge Trimmer, engineered for fast, precisecuts with its robust 55cm blade and 19mm blade gap,DCMHT562N-XJ (Tool Only)

Dewalt DCMHT562N-XJ 18v Cordless Hedgetrimmer xr 55cm Hedge Trimmer Un

DEWALT 18V XR Hedge Trimmer, engineered for fast, precisecuts with its robust 55cm blade and 19mm blade gap,DCMHT562N-XJ (Tool Only)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£127.93
Free Delivery

DeWALT DCMHT562N 18V XR 55cm (19mm Blade Gap) Hedge Trimmer - Bare Unit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.95
Free Delivery

Dewalt DCMHT562N XR Cordless 55cm Hedge Trimmer Cutter 19mm Cutting Width - Bare

£136.94
Free Delivery

DEWALT 18V XR Hedge Trimmer, engineered for fast, precisecuts with its robust 55cm blade and 19mm blade gap,DCMHT562N-XJ (Tool Only)

In stock
£138.17
Free Delivery

DeWALT DCMHT562N-XJ 18V XR 55cm Hedge Trimmer Body Only

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.95
Free Delivery

DEWALT 18V XR Hedge Trimmer, engineered for fast, precisecuts with its robust 55cm blade and 19mm blade gap,DCMHT562N-XJ (Tool Only)

In stock
£139.99
Delivery from £6.95

DEWALT 18V XR Hedge Trimmer, engineered for fast, precisecuts with its robust 55cm blade and 19mm blade gap,DCMHT562N-XJ (Tool Only)

In stock
£140.00
Free Delivery

Dewalt Dcmht562N 18V Hedge Trimmer

1-3 working days
£146.93
Free Delivery

DEWALT DCMHT562N 18V 55cm 19mm Hedge Trimmer - Bare Unit

3 working days
£148.00
• 1
• 2
• 3

DEWALT 18V XR Hedge Trimmer, engineered for fast, precisecuts with its robust 55cm blade and 19mm blade gap,DCMHT562N-XJ (Tool Only)

Cheapest offer

CUTTING POWER: The 55cm blade with a 19mm gap enables rapid and eff ortless trimming ofeven thick hedges, saving you valuable time on site. UNINTERRUPTED PERFORMANCE: Enjoy up to 75 minutes of runtime* per charge, allowing youto complete hedge trimming jobs from start to fi nish without stopping for a recharge. (*Using aDEWALT DCB184 battery, measured with no load. Battery sold separately.) LIGHTWEIGHT COMFORT: Weighing only 3.2kg (bare), the ergonomic overmoulded hand gripsmake manoeuvring the trimmer easy and reduce operator fatigue during extended use. SLIM PROFILE ADVANTAGE: The body is 39% narrower than previous models, providingimproved access and visibility for precision trimming in tight spaces. TOTAL CONTROL: The D-Ring handle design allows for easy activation and comfortable handlingin multiple positions, giving you full control over every cut. SPACE-SAVING STORAGE: A built-in wall-mounting hook lets you conveniently store the hedgetrimmer, keeping your workspace tidy and organised. EFFICIENT DEBRIS CLEARANCE: Compatible with the DEWALT hedge clippings sweeperattachment, you can quickly brush away trimmings as you work for a cleaner fi nish. (Sweeperattachment sold separately.) PART OF THE DEWALT XR RANGE Engineered for performance and compatible with the DEWALT XR battery system, which delivers longer life and high efficiency across more than 250 tools. These batteries can be used interchangeably throughout the XR range, providing maximum flexibility for your toolkit. With fast charging capabilities and a shock-resistant housing, you can rely on dependable performance, job after job., Weight: 10.141264052 pounds, Manufacturer: DEWALT
£127.93
Unknown
amazon.co.uk