Dewalt DCMHT562P1 18v Cordless 55cm Hedgetrimmer 1 x 5.0ah Battery + C

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£169.00
Free Delivery

Dewalt Dcmht562P1-Gb Xr Hedge Trimmer 18V 1 X 5.0Ah Li-Ion Dewdcmht562P

1-3 working days
£209.99
Free Delivery

Dewalt Power Tools DCMHT562P1-GB Dcmht562P1 Xr Hedge Trimmer 18V 1 X 5.0Ah Li-Ion

3-5 working days
£242.63
Free Delivery

Dewalt DCMHT562 18v XR Cordless Hedge Trimmer 550mm 1 x 5ah Li-ion Battery Charger

1-3 days
£278.95
Delivery from £6.95

Dewalt DCMHT562 18v XR Cordless Hedge Trimmer 550mm

Unknown
£278.95
Delivery from £6.95

Dewalt DCMHT562P1 18v Cordless 55cm Hedgetrimmer 1 x 5.0ah Battery + C

Cheapest offer

The Dewalt dcmht562p1 is an 18v cordless 55cm hedge trimmer. The machine runs from the DeWalt dcb184 5.0ah battery and is also supplied with a battery charger. The machine has a 55cm blade which has 19mm blade gap spacings. The hedge trimmer is slimmer in design with a d ring handle. DCMHT562p1 1 x 5.0ah battery, 1 x battery charger 18v machine 55cm blade length 19mm blade gap slim profile design d ring handle design 3.2kg machine weight bare
£169.00
Check retailer for delivery time
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.