DEWALT 18V XR Pruning Saw - Tool Only, DCMPS520N-XJ

DeWalt DCMPS520N XR Pruning Saw 18V Bare Unit

DEWALT 18V XR Pruning Saw - Tool Only, DCMPS520N-XJ

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£147.94
Free Delivery

DEWALT DCMPS520N 18v Pruning saw

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£148.92
Free Delivery

DEWALT 18V XR Pruning Saw - Tool Only, DCMPS520N-XJ

In stock
£160.49
Free Delivery

DEWALT 18V XR Pruning Saw - Tool Only, DCMPS520N-XJ

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£165.99
Free Delivery

Black+Decker BEMW481BH-GB 42cm 1800W Mower with Bike Handle

3 working days
£167.99

DeWALT DCMPS520N-XJ 18v XR Brushless 20cm Pruning Saw Body Only

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.95
Free Delivery

Dewalt DCMPS520N 18v 20cm Cordless Brushless Pruning Saw One Handed Chainsaw

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.99
Free Delivery

Dewalt DCMPS520N-XJ 18v CordlessXR Pruning Chainsaw 20cm Bar Body Only

Check retailer for delivery time
£174.95
Free Delivery

DeWalt DCMPS520N-XJ 18v XR 8" 20cm Compact Pruning Saw - Bare Unit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£174.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
DEWALT 18V XR Pruning Saw - Tool Only, DCMPS520N-XJ

Cheapest offer

BRUSHLESS MOTOR: The saw features a brushless motor, which delivers high efficiency, extended run time, and improved durability, making it suitable for demanding tasks BOLT LOCK CHAIN TENSIONING: This feature ensures reliable bar retention and allows for easy chain tension adjustments; a convenient wrench is stored inside the bar cover for quick access AUTOMATIC OILER: The built-in automatic oiler system keeps the bar and chain consistently lubricated during use, reducing wear and tear and ensuring smooth performance BODY GRIP DESIGN WITH HAND GUARD: The ergonomic body grip design, combined with a hand guard, provides superior control and safety during operation, reducing user fatigue and enhancing precision METAL PRUNING TIP: A durable metal pruning tip is included to provide enhanced control and safety during operation, ensuring accurate cuts and reducing the risk of accidents, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: DEWALT
£147.94
amazon.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Perfect for garden enthusiasts and professional landscapers.
• Offers high-powered, efficient cutting with smart features.
• Bold, durable design with distinctive DeWalt colour scheme.

Similar products

Dewalt Dt20693-Qz Oregon Chainsaw Chain 20Cm Dt20693 For Dcmps520N Dcmps520P1
£17.98
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Dewalt Dcmps520P1 18V 20Cm Cordless Brushless Pruning Saw 1 Handed Chainsaw -5Ah
£284.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Dewalt DCMPS520 18V XR Brushless Pruning Saw With 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries & Charger
£283.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dewalt DCMPS520 18V XR Brushless Pruning Saw With 2 x 1.7Ah Batteries & Charger
£273.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dewalt DCMPS520 18V XR Brushless Pruning Saw With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger
£247.97
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery