DeWalt DCN890NT Cordless 18V XR Concrete Nailer With Carry Case

DeWALT DCN890N-XJ nailer/staple guns Battery

DeWalt DCN890NT Cordless 18V XR Concrete Nailer With Carry Case

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£576.95
Free Delivery

Dewalt Dcn890N 18V Xr Cordless Concrete Nailer Nail Nailing Gun + Case - Bare

1-3 working days
£599.99
Free Delivery

DEWALT DCN890N-XJ - Clavadora de Hormigón sin escobillas XR 18V sin cargador/batería

In stock
£624.99
Free Delivery

DeWalt DCN890N-XJ 18v XR Brushless Concrete Nailer Body Only

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£640.93
Free Delivery

DEWALT DCN890N-XJ - Clavadora de Hormigón sin escobillas XR 18V sin cargador/batería

In stock
£695.20
Free Delivery

DeWalt DCN890 18v XR Cordless Brushless Concrete Nail Gun No Batteries No Battery Charger No Case

1-3 days
£719.95
Free Delivery

DeWalt DCN890 18v XR Cordless Brushless Concrete Nail Gun

Unknown
£719.95
Free Delivery

DEWALT DCN890N-XJ 18V XR Li-Ion Brushless Concrete Nailer (Bare Unit)

3 working days
£749.00

Cordless Nailer for Concrete Brushless 18V DCN890N-XJ

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,469.52
Delivery from £22.00
DeWalt DCN890NT Cordless 18V XR Concrete Nailer With Carry Case

Cheapest offer

Type: Nail Gun / Voltage: 18 V
£576.95
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Power

Power source Battery

Performance

Nail thickness (max) 3.7 mm
Nail thickness (min) 2.6 mm
Nail length (max) 5.7 cm
Nail length (min) 1.3 cm
Magazine capacity 30

Features

Product colour Black, Yellow
Magazine type Angled magazine
Product type Nailer

Product information

At a glance

• Powerful cordless tool for versatile applications
• Lightweight design for easy handling and storage
• Convenient features for efficient operation and safety

Similar products

EXTENSILO Battery compatible with Dewalt DCN694N, DCP580N, DCN701N, DCN890N, DCN890N-XJ, DCP580NT, DCN890 Power Tools (6000 mAh, Li-Ion, 18 V)
£45.92
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.10
vhbw Battery compatible with Dewalt DCN694N, DCP580N, DCN701N, DCN890N, DCN692N, DCN890N-XJ, DCN890 Power Tools (3000 mAh, Li-Ion, 18 V)
£32.68
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.10
vhbw 2x Battery compatible with Dewalt DCP580N, DCN701N, DCN890N, DCN890N-XJ, DCN890 Power Tools (5000 mAh, Li-Ion, 18 V), 1x USB C port
£94.24
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.10