DEWALT DCP580N-XJ Cordless Planer XR Brushless, 18V Li-ion

DeWALT DCP580N-XJ power hand planer

Used Offers from £132.49

DEWALT DCP580N-XJ Cordless Planer XR Brushless, 18V Li-ion

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£114.98
Free Delivery

DeWalt DCP580 18v XR Cordless Brushless Planer No Batteries No Battery Charger No Case

1-3 days
£124.95
Delivery from £5.95

DeWalt DCP580 18v XR Cordless Brushless Planer

Unknown
£124.95
Delivery from £5.95

DeWalt DCP580N 18v XR Cordless Brushless Bare Unit Planer (Body Only)

Next Day
£125.00
Delivery from £5.95

DeWalt DCP580N 18v XR 82mm Cordless Brushless Planer Body Only

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.48
Free Delivery

DeWalt DCP580N 18V XR Cordless Brushless Planer Body Only

£126.49
Free Delivery

DeWalt DCP580N 18v XR 82mm Cordless Brushless Planer Body Only

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.50
Free Delivery

DEWALT DCP580N 18v Planer 82mm width

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.50
Free Delivery

DEWALT DCP580N XR Brushless Planer 18V Bare Unit

Unknown
£127.94
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Product Information

Logistics data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Weight & dimensions

Weight 2.5 kg
Height 185 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Brushless motor for long-lasting power
• 82mm width for quick material removal
• Adjustable depth up to 2mm precision

Similar products

EXTENSILO Battery compatible with Dewalt DCR020, DCP580N-XJ, DCR006, DCR011, DCR011-XJ, DCR017, DCP580NT-XJ Power Tools (6000 mAh, Li-Ion, 18 V)
£47.12
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.10
DeWalt DWV9390-XJ Dust Bag Attachment For DCP580N Planer
£35.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HM/TCT Planer blades compatible with Dewalt DCP580N-XJ, carbide, WITHOUT PLASTIC, 82mm (2 sets = 4 reversible planer knives)
£13.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.90
Dewalt Dcw604N 18V Xr Brushless Router Trimmer + Plunge Base + Dcp580N Planer
£413.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
DeWalt DCP580P2 18v XR 82mm Brushless Planer Inc 2x 5.0Ah Batts & DWV9390-XJ ...
£299.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DEWALT DCP580N-XJ Cordless Planer XR Brushless, 18V Li-ion

Cheapest offer

Includes - Chip deflector and high capacity collapsible collection container 18 V cordless planer Maximum depth of 2 mm in one pass Rebate cut depth of 9 mm, Weight: 6.61386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
£114.98
Unknown
amazon.co.uk