DEWALT DCS331N Cordless 18V XR Li-Ion Jigsaw With T-Stak Big Case

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.97
Free Delivery

DeWalt DCS331 18V XR Li-Ion Cordless Jigsaw With DWST1-71195 T-Stak Case

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.98
Free Delivery

Dewalt DCS331N Cordless 18V XR Li-Ion Jigsaw With 1 x 1.7Ah Battery & Charger

£180.97
Free Delivery

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Height 301.5 mm
Depth 332 mm
Width 440 mm

Features

Handle(s) Yes
Hinged lid Yes
Locking Yes
Product colour Black

Product information

At a glance

• 23-litre capacity for extensive tool storage.
• Stackable design for customised organisation options.
• Durable exterior protects tools from damage.

Similar products

DEWALT DCS331N XR Premium Jigsaw 18V Bare Unit
£118.97
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dewalt DCS331N 18V Jigsaw Cordless Body with DWST1-71195 TStak VI Tool Case
£149.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DEWALT DCS331N Cordless 18V XR Li-Ion Jigsaw With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger
£190.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DEWALT DCS331N Cordless 18V XR Li-Ion Jigsaw with T-Stak Case
£191.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
DeWalt DCH253N 18V XR SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill With DCS331N Jigsaw Body Only
£299.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DEWALT DCS331N Cordless 18V XR Li-Ion Jigsaw With T-Stak Big Case

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 2 / Power Source: Battery/Cordless / Custom Bundle: Yes / ProductImageZoomGUID: vdIAAOSwQMRj47LR / Corded/Cordless: Cordless / UPC: 8906817432367 / MPN: DWST1-71195 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4058594646 / Item Length: 305 mm / Suitable For: Plastic / Colour: Yellow / Number of Batteries: 0 / Voltage: 18 V / Motor Type: Brushless / Cutting Angle: 45° / Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Battery Included: No (Body Only) / Bundle Description: DCS331N Jigsaw + DWST1-71195 case / Set Includes: Case / ProductTitle: Dewalt 18V XR Cordless Premium Jigsaw - DCS331N / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: DEWALT / Type: Jigsaw Table / Cutting Depth: 135 mm / EAN: 8906817432367 / Battery Capacity: 5 Ah / Blade Location: Centered / Model: DCS331N / Item Weight: 2.4 kg
£146.97
ebay.co.uk