Dewalt Dcs355Nt 18V Xr Brushless Oscillating Multi Tool +12 Accessories + Tstak

DeWalt DEWALT DCS355NT (18V) - Solo

Dewalt Dcs355Nt 18V Xr Brushless Oscillating Multi Tool +12 Accessories + Tstak

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£115.89
Free Delivery

Dewalt DCS355NT 18v XR Brushless Oscillating Multi Tool +12 Accessories + Tstak

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.99
Free Delivery

DeWalt DCS355N 18V XR Brusgless Oscillating Multi-Tool 35 Accessories DCS355NT

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.95
Free Delivery
Dewalt Dcs355Nt 18V Xr Brushless Oscillating Multi Tool +12 Accessories + Tstak

Cheapest offer

Dewalt Brushless Motor delivers up to 57% more run time over brushed motors. QUICK-CHANGE Accessory System allows blades and attachments to be changed quickly without the use of tools.DUAL-GRIP Variable Speed Trigger provides the ultimate speed and application control. The bright LED light illuminates dark work surfaces for accurate cutting, and comes with depth control straight cut guide increasing cutting accuracy for detailed work. Dust Extraction Adaptor supports use with DEWALT dust extraction vacuums, and 12 piece accessory set to support a range of cutting and sanding applications.Universal Accessory Adaptor for use with most oscillating tool accessory brands.Includes:DCS355 Multi Tool12 Piece accessory setTstak CaseBare Unit No Batteries Or Charger Included.
£115.89
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

DeWalt DCS355NT 18v XR Brushless Oscillating Multi-Tool Body Only In TSTAK Ca...
£117.65
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery