DeWalt DCS374N-XJ 18V XR Cordless Brushless Deep Cut Bandsaw Body Only

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£399.97
Free Delivery

Dewalt DEWDCS374N 18v Brushless Deep Cut 127mm x 127mm Bandsaw - Body Only

£420.00
GBP 420.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Dewalt Dcs374N-Xj 18V Xr Cordless Brushless Deep Cut Bandsaw Bare Unit

1-3 working days
£420.99
Free Delivery

DEWALT DCS374N-XJ 18V XR Cordless Brushless Deep Cut Bandsaw (Body Only)

In stock
£445.89
Free Delivery

DEWALT DCS374N-XJ 18V XR Cordless Brushless Deep Cut Bandsaw (Body Only)

In stock
£445.99
Free Delivery

DeWalt DCS374 18v XR Brushless Cordless Deep Cut Band Saw

Unknown
£457.95
Delivery from £6.95
DeWalt DCS374N-XJ 18V XR Cordless Brushless Deep Cut Bandsaw Body Only

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Power Source: Cordless / Blade Strength: High / UPC: 5035048843499 / Set Includes: Blade / MPN: DCS374N / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19094978077 / ProductTitle: Dewalt DCS374N 18V XR Brushless Deep-Cut Band Saw Naked boxed / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Suitable For: Metal / Colour: Multicoloured / Brand: DEWALT / Type: Band Saw / EAN: 5035048843499 / GTIN: 5035048843499 / Number of Batteries: 0 / Blade Location: Centered / Voltage: 18 V / Motor Type: Brushless / Model: DCS374N-XJ / Cutting Angle: 90° / Item Weight: 6.5Kg.
£399.97
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

DEWALT DCS374N-XJ 18V XR Brushless Deep-Cut Bandsaw - Bare Unit
£468.00
Go to shop
Machinemart.co.uk