Dewalt DE0882 Floor to Ceiling Laser Pole Fits DW087K DW088K DW089K DW082K DW084

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£95.24
Free Delivery

DEWALT DE0882-XJ 1/4-inch Floor to Ceiling Laser Pole, Yellow

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£107.69
Free Delivery

Dewalt DE0882 1/4" Thread Laser Pole

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.95
Free Delivery

DeWalt DE0882 Telescopic Pole for Laser Levels

1-3 days
£129.95
Delivery from £6.95

DeWalt DE0882 Telescopic Pole for Laser Levels

Unknown
£129.95
Delivery from £6.95

DE0882-XJ 1/4-inch Floor to Ceiling Laser Pole, Yellow

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.30
Free Delivery

DEWALT DE0882 Floor to Ceiling 1/4" Laser Pole

3 working days
£145.00

DeWALT DE0882-XJ Floor to Ceiling 1/4" Thread Laser Pole

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.95
Free Delivery

DEWALT DE0882-XJ 1/4-inch Floor to Ceiling Laser Pole, Yellow

In stock
£160.00
Delivery from £6.95
• 1
• 2
Dewalt DE0882 Floor to Ceiling Laser Pole Fits DW087K DW088K DW089K DW082K DW084

Cheapest offer

Type: Laser Pole / Category: Laser Accessories / Model: DE0882-XJ / Manufacturer Part Number: DE0882-XJ / Measuring Technology: Laser / Height: 150mm / Width: 800mm / Weight: 3.0kg / Depth: 160mm
£95.24
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

DeWalt DE0882-XJ 1/4-inch Floor to Ceiling Laser Pole, Yellow + DEWALT Battery
£147.45
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DeWalt DE0882-XJ 1/4-inch Floor to Ceiling Laser Pole, Yellow + DEWALT Battery
£157.64
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49