DeWalt DHT042525 Billet Torpedo Level 165mm/6.5"

Used Offers from

DeWalt DHT042525 Billet Torpedo Level 165mm/6.5"

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.63
Delivery from £5.95

Dewalt Hand Tools DWHT42525-0 Billet Level 165Mm (6.5In)

3-5 working days
£25.64
Free Delivery

DeWALT Billet Level 165mm (6.5in) Machined from an Extruded aluminiumAdditional Vial Windows on The top and Bottom for Fast and Accurate Readings

In stock
£25.80
Free Delivery

DEWALT Hand Tools Billet Level 165mm (6.5in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.84
Free Delivery

DeWALT Billet Level 165mm (6.5in) Machined from an Extruded aluminiumAdditional Vial Windows on The top and Bottom for Fast and Accurate Readings

In stock
£25.90
Free Delivery

DeWALT Hand Tools DWHT42525-0 Billet Level 165mm (6.5in) DHT042525

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.90
Free Delivery

DeWalt Billet Spirit Level 6" 1/2" / 165mm

1-3 days
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95

DeWalt Billet Spirit Level

Unknown
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95

Dewalt DWHT42525-0 Billet Level 165mm (6.5in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

DeWalt DHT042525 Billet Torpedo Level 165mm/6.5"

Cheapest offer

Type: Spirit Level / Model: DHT042525
£25.63
ebay.co.uk