DeWALT Diamond Discs 115mm 4.5" Inch Grinder Stone Concrete

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.73
Free Delivery

DeWALT Power Tools - Dry Diamond Blade 115mm (2 Pack)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.21
GBP 29.21 / Unit
Free Delivery

Dewalt 115mm Angle Grinder Blade Segmented Diamond Cutting Discs 4.5" X 2

1-3 working days
£30.62
Delivery from £6.00

Dewalt Power Tools Dry Diamond Blade 115mm (2 Pack)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
Free Delivery

DEWALT Dry Diamond Blade 115 x 22.23mm 2 Pack DEWDT20455QZ

£32.06
Free Delivery

Dewalt DT20455-QZ Dry Diamond Blade 115mm (2 Pack) DEWDT20455QZ

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.47
Free Delivery

DEWALT Power Tools Dry Diamond Blade 115mm (2 Pack)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.22
Free Delivery
DeWALT Diamond Discs 115mm 4.5" Inch Grinder Stone Concrete

Cheapest offer

Corded/ Cordless: Both / Grinder Type: Angle Grinder / Model: DT20455-QZ / Disc Material: Diamond / Application: Brick, Masonry, Masonary, Universal, Concrete, Stone / Country of Origin: China / Diameter: 115 mm / How Many: Pack of 2
£15.73
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Dewalt DT3773-XJ Diamond Cutting Disc
£57.46
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWalt Extreme Diamond Metal Cutting Disc 180mm
£24.95
Compare 8 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bahco 244-20-LAM 244-20 Laminator Handsaw 500Mm (20In) 8 Tpi
£53.24
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWALT DT3796-QZ Diamond Cup Wheel for Universal Use 125 mm
£56.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Dewalt DT40252-QZ Extreme Diamond Metal Cutting Disc 125 x 22.23 x 1.3mm
Delivery from £5.95