DEWALT DNPT28R50 Galvanised 33° Angle Ring Shank Nails 2.8 x 50mm ...

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£34.80

DEWALT DNPT28R50 Galvanised 33° Angle Ring Shank Nails 2.8 x 50mm (Pack 2200)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.25
Free Delivery

Dewalt DNPT28R50G12Z Galvanised Ring Shank Nails 2.8 x 50mm (Pack Of 2200)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.30
Free Delivery

DeWalt First Fix Framing Ring Shank Galvanised Nails

Unknown
£45.95
Delivery from £5.95

DNPT28R50 Galvanised 33° Angle Ring Shank Nails 2.8 x 50mm (Pack 2200)

In stock
£54.65
Delivery from £6.95

DeWALT DCN930 DCN692 NAILER DNPT28R50G12Z 2200 X 50MM GALV RING SHANK NAILS

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.89
Free Delivery

DeWalt First Fix Framing Ring Shank Galvanised Nails 50mm Pack of 2200

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.95
Free Delivery

Dewalt DNPT28R50G12Z Galvanised 33 Angle Ring Shank Nails 2.8 x 50mm Pack 2200

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.97
Free Delivery

DEWALT DNPT28R50 Galvanised 33° Angle Ring Shank Nails 2.8 x 50mm (Pack 2200) D

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.76
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Cheapest offer

DNPT28R50 Galvanised 33° Angle Ring Shank Nails 2.8 x 50mm (Pack 2200) - DEWALT DNPT28R50G12Z, The DEWALT Galvanised Ring Shank Nails are paper-taped for use with the DEWALT DCN692 Nailer and other popular brand first fix angled nailers. Annular rings for ultimate grip on first fix, framing applications. Galvanised finish for increased durability, suitable for indoor and outdoor use. Paper-taped for easy loading, handling and a cleaner job. Inclination of the nails in the casing is 33-34°.1 x Box of 2,200 DEWALT DNPT28R50 Galvanised 33° Angle Ring Shank Nails 2.8 x 50mm DEWALT DNPT28R50 Galvanised 33° Angle Ring Shank Nails 2.8 x 50mm (Pack 2200)
£34.80
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Dewalt DNPT Galvanised Nails Box of 2200 DNPT28R50G12Z 2.8 x 50mm Ring
£50.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dewalt Bright Ring Shank Nails 2.8 X 50mm Clipped Head Pack 2200 Dnpt28R50Z
£43.50
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Dewalt Galvanised Ring Shank Nails 2.8 x 50mm Pack Of 2200 DNPT28R50G12Z
£44.65
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWalt First Fix Framing Ring Shank HotDip Galvanised Nails
£52.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95