DEWALT DPG101 Auger Safety Glasses with smoke wrap-around polycarbonate lens. No-slip temple grips, ANSI Z87.1+ compliant design, and UV protection for work tasks.

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.49
Delivery from £4.49

Dewalt Smoke Lens Safety Specs - Auger

1-3 working days
£8.50
Delivery from £6.00

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.81
Free Delivery

DEWALT DPG101 Auger Glasses - Smoke - Eye Protection

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.43
Free Delivery

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

DeWalt Auger Safety Protection Specs/ Glasses- Clear or Smoke Lenses

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.49
Free Delivery

Dewalt DPG101-2D EU DPG101 Auger Glasses - Smoke DEWDPG1012D

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.47
Free Delivery

DeWalt Auger Safety Glasses DPG101-1D Clear / DPG101-2D Smoke - 3641R DIY

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery

DeWalt Auger Safety Glasses DPG101-1D Clear DPG101-2D Smoke 3641R BOI

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Cheapest offer

WRAP-AROUND SMOKE LENS DESIGN Smoke-tinted wrap-around polycarbonate lens provides extended coverage and added side protection while reducing glare in brighter conditions. IMPACT-RESISTANT POLYCARBONATE LENS Polycarbonate construction is designed to withstand impact from debris encountered during construction and DIY tasks. NO-SLIP TEMPLE GRIPS Soft rubber temple grips help maintain a stable, non-slip fit during movement and extended wear. INDOOR AND OUTDOOR TASK USE Suitable for workshops, job sites, garages, and home maintenance environments. CERTIFIED EYE PROTECTION Meets ANSI Z87.1+ safety standards and protects against 99.9% of harmful UV rays.
£8.49
Unknown
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Dewalt Clear Lens Safety Specs - Auger
£8.50
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Auger DPG101 Safety Eyewear Black/Clear
£12.54
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DEWALT DPG101 Auger Safety Glasses with fire mirror wrap-around polycarbonate lens. No-slip temple grips, ANSI Z87.1+ compliant design, and UV protection for work tasks.
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Radians DeWalt Auger Safety Glasses, Black Frame, Smoke Lens, Comfort Fit
£19.21
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery