DEWALT DPG17-BX Bluetooth hearing protector with integrated wireless audio and microphone. Features USB rechargeable battery, cushioned earmuffs, and adjustable padded headband.

Cheapest Price
In stock
£70.99
Delivery from £9.00

DEWALT Power Tools DPG17-BX Bluetooth Hearing Protector

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.49
Free Delivery

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£77.04
Free Delivery

BLUETOOTH HEARING DEFENDERS - DPG17-BX EU

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.19
Free Delivery

Dewalt DPG17-BX EU DPG17-BX Bluetooth Hearing Protector DEWDPG17BX

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.86
Free Delivery

Dewalt Dpg17-Bx Eu Dpg17-Bx Bluetooth Hearing Protector Dewdpg17Bx

1-3 working days
£81.29
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

BLUETOOTH WIRELESS CONNECTIVITY Integrated Bluetooth technology allows wireless audio streaming and hands-free phone calls when paired with compatible devices. INTEGRATED HEARING PROTECTION Earmuff design helps reduce exposure to workplace noise while allowing audio playback through built-in speakers. HIGH-FIDELITY SPEAKERS Built-in speakers are designed to deliver clear audio output for calls, music, and instructions in work environments. USB RECHARGEABLE DESIGN Rechargeable battery supports repeated use with USB charging, reducing the need for disposable power sources. ADJUSTABLE PADDED HEADBAND Adjustable headband with padding supports a secure and comfortable fit during extended wear.
£70.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk