Dewalt Dpg54-1D Eu Protector Safety Glasses (Clear)

Used Offers from

Dewalt Dpg54-1D Eu Protector Safety Glasses (Clear)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.60
Free Delivery

Dewalt DPG54-1D EU Protector™ Safety Glasses - Clear

3-5 working days
£4.82
Free Delivery

DEWALT DPG54-1D PROTECTOR Clear High Performance Lightweight Protective Safety Glasses With Wraparound Frame -Yellow/Clear (Packaging may vary)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£5.60
Delivery from £2.59

Dewalt Protector Clear Safety Glasses Wrap Around Impact Resistant Spec Dpg54-1D

1-3 working days
£5.95
Delivery from £6.00

DEWALT DPG54-1D PROTECTOR Clear High Performance Lightweight Protective Safety Glasses With Wraparound Frame -Yellow/Clear (Packaging may vary)

In stock
£6.80
Free Delivery

DEWALT DPG54-1D PROTECTOR Clear High Performance Lightweight Protective Safety Glasses With Wraparound Frame -Yellow/Clear (Packaging may vary)

In stock
£6.95
Free Delivery

DEWALT DPG54-1D PROTECTOR Clear High Performance Lightweight Protective Safety Glasses With Wraparound Frame -Yellow/Clear (Packaging may vary)

In stock
£7.50
Free Delivery

DeWalt Protector Clear Safety Glasses

1-3 days
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

DeWalt Protector Clear Safety Glasses

Unknown
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

DEWALT DPG54-1D PROTECTOR Clear High Performance L
£10.19
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £17.99
DPG54-1D PROTECTOR Clear High Performance Lightweight Protective Safety Glasses With Wraparound Frame -Yellow/Clear (Packaging may vary)
£23.04
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Dewalt Dpg54-1D Eu Protector Safety Glasses (Clear)

Cheapest offer

Prioritise both comfort and protection with the DeWalt DPG54-1D EU Protector Safety Glasses (Clear).Features:Clear Polycarbonate Lens offers exceptional clarity and impact resistance safeguarding your eyes from flying debris dust particles and other hazards in the workplace99.9% UVA/UVB Protection blocks harmful ultraviolet rays shielding your eyes from sun damage and long-term eye health risksEN 166 Standard: Meets European safety standards for impact resistance ensuring your glasses are built to withstand demanding environments.Ergonomic Ultralight Design minimises weight and bulk for exceptional comfort during extended wearRubber-Tipped Temples provide a secure comfortable fit that grips gently to your head without causing pressure or irritationDistortion-Free Lens maintains clear vision and reduces eye fatigue allowing you to focus on the task at hand without distractionsIdeal Applications:ConstructionDIY projectsWoodworkingMetalworkingGeneral maintenanceLawn careAnd more!Specifica
£2.60
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com