Dewalt Dpg82-11D Eu Concealer Safety Goggles (Clear Anti-Fog)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£11.48
Free Delivery

DeWALT DPG82-11D CONCEALER CLEAR ANTI FOG SAFETY GOGGLES EN166 & CE

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.89
Free Delivery

Concealer Clear Goggle DPG82-11D

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.98
Free Delivery

Dewalt Concealer Safety Goggles Clear Anti Fog Anti Scratch UVA & UVB Protection

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.31
Free Delivery

DEWALT GOGGLE Concealer Clear Goggle DPG82-11D

£13.77
Free Delivery

DEWALT Concealer Clear Goggles DPG82-11D - Anti-Fog, Scratch-Resistant Polycarbonate Lens, 99.9% UV Protection, EN 166-1F, E3 Safety

1-2 days
£13.98
Free Delivery

DEWALT GOGGLE Concealer Clear Goggle DPG82-11D Safety Glasses Head SALE NOW

£14.99
Free Delivery

DeWalt Concealer Safety Goggle

1-3 days
£14.99
Delivery from £5.95

DeWalt Concealer Safety Goggle

Unknown
£14.99
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

DEWALT GOGGLE Concealer Clear Goggle DPG82-11D
£9.99
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DEWALT DPG82-11D CONCEALER CLEAR LENS ANTI FOG SAFETY GOGGLES PPE
£13.50
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DEWALT DPG82-11D Concealer Clear Goggle
£15.60
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.50
XANAD Case for DeWalt GOGGLE DPG82-11D / DEWALT DPG82-11 / DPG82-11CTR Concealer Clear Goggle (Black Lining)
£14.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DeWALT DPG82-11D CONCEALER ANTI FOG SAFETY GOGGLES + DPG33L GEL PALM GLOVES
£21.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dewalt Dpg82-11D Eu Concealer Safety Goggles (Clear Anti-Fog)

Cheapest offer

The DeWalt DPG82-11D EU Concealer Safety Goggles are a versatile choice for professionals who prioritise both safety and comfort.Features:DEWALT ToughCoat Hard Coated Lens offers exceptional scratch resistance ensuring optimal vision even in harsh working environmentsClear Anti-Fog Lens Coating prevents fogging and maintains clear visibility regardless of temperature or humidity fluctuations99.9% UV Protection shields your eyes from harmful ultraviolet rays safeguarding long-term eye healthZ87.1+ Compliant: Meets ANSI standards for impact resistance providing reliable protection from flying debris and projectilesSoft Dual-Injected Rubber Seal conforms to the shape of your face creating a secure and comfortable fit that minimizes dust and debris infiltrationAdjustable Elastic Head Strap provides a customisable fit for various head sizes ensuring a secure and comfortable experienceVentilation Channels: Enhance airflow and breathability preventing fogging and keeping your eyes cool and co
£11.48
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com