DeWalt Black and Gold Hex Impact HSS Drill Bit 10mm Pack of 1

DeWalt Drill Bit Black and Gold Hex Impact HSS 10mm Pack of 1

DeWalt Black and Gold Hex Impact HSS Drill Bit 10mm Pack of 1

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

DeWalt Black and Gold Hex Impact HSS Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Dewalt Black&Gold Hex Hss-G Drill Bit 10.0Mm DT20616-QZ

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£8.96
Free Delivery

Dewalt Dt20616-Qz Black&gold Hex Hss-G Drill Bit 10.0mm Dewdt20616Qz

1-3 working days
£13.35
Delivery from £6.00

Broca Black & Gold 10 mm

In stock
£14.49
Free Delivery

Broca Black & Gold 10 mm

In stock
£14.50
Free Delivery

Broca Black & Gold 10 mm

In stock
£14.63
Free Delivery

Broca Black & Gold 10 mm

In stock
£14.75
Free Delivery

DEWALT BLACK&GOLD Hex HSS-G Drill Bit 10.0mm

1-2 days
£14.93
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

DEWALT DEWDT5038QZ DEWALT DT5038QZ Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit 3.0 x 61mm
£4.29
2.14 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DeWalt Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit 1.5mm Pack of 2
£2.49
Compare 17 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Dewalt DT5042-QZ Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bits (2) 4.0Mm Ol:75Mm Wl:43Mm
£4.37
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
DeWalt Extreme Masonry Drill Bit 6mm 100mm
£1.95
Compare 13 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
DeWalt Extreme HSS-G Metal Drill Bits 2.5mm Pack of 10
£9.95
Compare 25 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
DeWalt Black and Gold Hex Impact HSS Drill Bit 10mm Pack of 1

Cheapest offer

Dewalt Black & Gold Hex Impact HSS Drill Bits are impact rated drill bits which are suitable for use in impact drivers as well as standard drills. Suitable for drilling into metal, wood and plastic. Features & Benefits • Impact rated: suitable for drills and impact drivers • Standard sized (1/4") hex shank • Tough Core for increased durablility • Split point for accurate starting with reduced walking • Black & Gold finish protects against rust Specifications • DeWalt Product Code: DT20616-QZ • Diameter: 10mm • Quantity: 1
£7.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)