Dewalt Black&Gold Hex Hss-G Drill Bits (2) 2.5Mm DT20601-QZ

DeWalt Drill Bit Black and Gold Hex Impact HSS 2.5 mm Pack of 2

Dewalt Black&Gold Hex Hss-G Drill Bits (2) 2.5Mm DT20601-QZ

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1.90
Free Delivery

DeWalt Black and Gold Hex Impact HSS Drill Bit 2.5mm Pack of 2

1-3 days
£1.95
Delivery from £5.95

DeWalt Black and Gold Hex Impact HSS Drill Bit

Unknown
£1.95
Delivery from £5.95

Dewalt Dt20601-Qz Black&gold Hex Hss-G Drill Bits (2) 2.5mm Dewdt20601Qz

1-3 working days
£5.07
Delivery from £6.00

3 Brocas Black and Gold 2.5 mm

In stock
£5.48
Delivery from £2.59

3 Brocas Black and Gold 2.5 mm

In stock
£6.16
Free Delivery

3 Brocas Black and Gold 2.5 mm

In stock
£6.17
Free Delivery

DEWALT BLACK&GOLD Hex HSS-G Drill Bits (2) 2.5mm

1-2 days
£6.71
Free Delivery

3 Brocas Black and Gold 2.5 mm

In stock
£7.16
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

DEWALT DEWDT5038QZ DEWALT DT5038QZ Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit 3.0 x 61mm
£4.29
2.14 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DeWalt Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit 1.5mm Pack of 2
£2.49
Compare 17 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Dewalt DT5042-QZ Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bits (2) 4.0Mm Ol:75Mm Wl:43Mm
£4.37
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
DeWalt Extreme Masonry Drill Bit 6mm 100mm
£1.95
Compare 13 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
DeWalt Extreme HSS-G Metal Drill Bits 2.5mm Pack of 10
£9.95
Compare 25 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Dewalt Black&Gold Hex Hss-G Drill Bits (2) 2.5Mm DT20601-QZ

Cheapest offer

DEWALT BLACK&GOLD Hex HSS-G Drill Bits made with a 1/4in hex shank designed to withstand radial torque with percussion hammers and compatible with most power drills. The black and gold coating helps to prevent rust and wear. A 135° split point tip helps to reduce walking. Its strong conical braided design provides extreme durability and resistance to breakage.These DEWALT BLACK&GOLD Hex HSS-G Drill Bits have the following specifications: Tip Diameter: 2.5mm.Length: 60mm.Working Length: 14.6mm.Pack Qty.: 2.PTDDEWDT20601QZ
£1.90
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com