Dewalt Drywall EU2-942 Skimmer Telescopic Pole 37-63In

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£43.09
Free Delivery

Dewalt Drywall Eu2-942 Skimmer Telescopic Pole 37-63In Ddw2942

1-3 working days
£53.68
Delivery from £6.00

DeWALT Drywall Skimmer Telescopic Pole 37-63in

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.51
Free Delivery

DeWalt 60-Inch Telescopic Drywall Skimmer Pole for Professional Use

2-3 days
£83.77
Free Delivery

DeWalt Telescopic Plaster Skimming Pole 60"

1-3 days
£83.95
Delivery from £8.95

DeWalt Telescopic Plaster Skimming Pole

Unknown
£83.95
Delivery from £8.95
Dewalt Drywall EU2-942 Skimmer Telescopic Pole 37-63In

Cheapest offer

The DEWALT Skimmer Telescopic Pole has a lightweight but rigid fibreglass and aluminium construction. It features easy length adjustment and a rubber grip handle for comfort. Button snaps into the DEWALT Skimmer Adaptor (sold separately) to prevent the handle from rotating during use.1 x DEWALT Skimmer Telescopic Pole 37-63in.PTDDDW2942
£43.09
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

Similar products

Dewalt Drywall EU2-972 Curved Gold Stainless Steel Finishing Trowel 14In
£53.00
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Dewalt Drywall EU2-142 Hammer End Jointing/Filling Knife 150Mm (6In)
£9.79
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Dewalt Drywall EU2-960 Gold Stainless Steel Finishing Trowel 11.5In
£48.28
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Dewalt Drywall EU2-952 Replacement Skimmer Blade 16In
£22.14
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Dewalt Drywall EU2-950 Replacement Skimmer Blade 14In
£20.64
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery