Dewalt Drywall EU2-955 Replacement Skimmer Blade 40In

Used Offers from

Dewalt Drywall EU2-955 Replacement Skimmer Blade 40In

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£43.94
Free Delivery

Replacement Skimmer Blade 40in

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.67
273.35 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Dewalt Drywall Eu2-955 Replacement Skimmer Blade 40In Ddw2955

1-3 working days
£54.67
Delivery from £6.00

DeWalt 40-Inch Drywall Replacement Skimmer Blade for Professional Use

2-3 days
£81.25
Free Delivery

DeWalt Replacement Plaster Skimmer Blade 40"

1-3 days
£81.95
Delivery from £6.95

DeWalt Replacement Plaster Skimmer Blade

Unknown
£81.95
Delivery from £6.95

Similar products

Dewalt Drywall EU2-960 Gold Stainless Steel Finishing Trowel 11.5In
£48.28
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Dewalt Drywall EU2-953 Replacement Skimmer Blade 24In
£27.06
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Dewalt Drywall EU2-907 Skimmer 7In
£36.07
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Dewalt Drywall EU2-954 Replacement Skimmer Blade 32In
£36.83
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Dewalt Drywall EU2-916 Skimmer 16In
£60.17
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Dewalt Drywall EU2-955 Replacement Skimmer Blade 40In

Cheapest offer

Replacement Skimmer Blade. Made from 0.3mm high-quality high-precision European stainless steel. For the DEWALT Skimmer. Available Sizes: 7in 10in 14in 16in 24in 32in 40in and 48in.1 x DEWALT Replacement Skimmer Blade 40in for 2-940.PTDDDW2955
£43.94
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com