Dewalt Drywall EU2-972 Curved Gold Stainless Steel Finishing Trowel 14In

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£53.00
Free Delivery

DeWalt Gold Stainless Steel Curved Dry Wall Finishing Trowel 14"

1-3 days
£53.95
Delivery from £5.95

DeWalt Gold Stainless Steel Curved Dry Wall Finishing Trowel

Unknown
£53.95
Delivery from £5.95

Dewalt Dry Wall Curved Gold Stainless Steel Finishing Trowel 14in DDW2972

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.94
Free Delivery

Dewalt Drywall EU2-972 Curved Gold Stainless Steel Finishing Trowel 14In

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.23
Delivery from £8.95

DEWALT Dry Wall EU2-972 Curved Gold Stainless Steel Finishing Trowel 14in

2-3 days
£61.92
Free Delivery

Dewalt Drywall Eu2-972 Curved Gold Stainless Steel Finishing Trowel 14In Ddw2972

1-3 working days
£61.94
Delivery from £6.00

Dewalt Curved Gold Stainless Steel Finishing Trowel 14in

In stock
£63.66
Free Delivery

DEWALTDrywall EU2-972 Curved Gold Stainless Steel Finishing Trowel 14in

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Dewalt Drywall EU2-972 Curved Gold Stainless Steel Finishing Trowel 14In

Cheapest offer

The DEWALT Curved Gold S/S Finishing Trowel is made from triple-hardened precision ground premium stainless steel with an 1/8in concave curve. These hand trowels are ready to go right out of the box with pre-broken edges and corners. The handle has a high-impact composite core for added strength and durability. Overmoulded with proprietary brushed leather injected composite it will custom form to the user's hand under regular use for maximum comfort. The handle is secured to the body via a high strength but lightweight aluminium handle mount and super-strong surface-mounted rivets that last longer than 'through-rivet' designs.1 x DEWALT Curved Gold Stainless Steel Finishing Trowel 14inPTDDDW2972
£53.00
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

Similar products

Dewalt Drywall EU2-142 Hammer End Jointing/Filling Knife 150Mm (6In)
£9.79
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Dewalt Drywall EU2-960 Gold Stainless Steel Finishing Trowel 11.5In
£48.28
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Dewalt Drywall EU2-952 Replacement Skimmer Blade 16In
£22.14
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Dewalt Drywall EU2-950 Replacement Skimmer Blade 14In
£20.64
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Dewalt Drywall EU 2-983 0.5Mm Flex Stainless Steel Flat Trowel Leather Handle 16In
£53.00
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery