Dewalt Drywall EU2-961 Gold Stainless Steel Finishing Trowel 12In

DeWalt Drywall Finishing Trowel Gold Stainless Steel 12 in

Dewalt Drywall EU2-961 Gold Stainless Steel Finishing Trowel 12In

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£49.07
Free Delivery

DeWALT Drywall Gold Stainless Steel Finishing Trowel 12in

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£61.07
Free Delivery

DeWalt Gold Stainless Steel Dry Wall Finishing Trowel 12"

1-3 days
£61.95
Delivery from £5.95

DeWalt Gold Stainless Steel Dry Wall Finishing Trowel

Unknown
£61.95
Delivery from £5.95

DeWALT Drywall Gold Stainless Steel Finishing Trowel 12in

In stock
£63.16
Free Delivery

Dewalt Drywall Eu2-961 Gold Stainless Steel Finishing Trowel 12In Ddw2961

1-3 working days
£64.77
Delivery from £6.00

DEWALT Dry Wall EU2-961 Gold Stainless Steel Finishing Trowel 12in

2-3 days
£64.89
Free Delivery

DeWALT Drywall Gold Stainless Steel Finishing Trowel 12in

In stock
£65.34
Free Delivery

DeWALT Drywall Gold Stainless Steel Finishing Trowel 12in

In stock
£70.94
Free Delivery
Dewalt Drywall EU2-961 Gold Stainless Steel Finishing Trowel 12In

Cheapest offer

The DEWALT Gold S/S Finishing Trowel is made from triple-hardened precision ground premium stainless steel. These hand trowels are ready to go right out of the box with pre-broken edges and corners. The handle has a high-impact composite core for added strength and durability. Overmoulded with proprietary brushed leather injected composite it will custom form to the user's hand under regular use for maximum comfort. The handle is secured to the body via a high strength but lightweight aluminium handle mount and super-strong surface-mounted rivets that last longer than 'through-rivet' designs.1 x DEWALT Gold Stainless Steel Finishing Trowel 12inPTDDDW2961
£49.07
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Dewalt Drywall EU2-960 Gold Stainless Steel Finishing Trowel 11.5In
£48.28
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Dewalt Drywall EU2-972 Curved Gold Stainless Steel Finishing Trowel 14In
£53.00
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
DeWalt 7-Inch Drywall Skimmer Tool for Smooth Finishing
£60.34
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
DeWalt 14-Inch Drywall Skimmer Blade Replacement for Smooth Finishing
£29.80
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Dewalt Drywall Curved Gold S/s Finishing Trowel
£83.93
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery