Dewalt Drywall EU2-910 Skimmer 10In

DeWalt Drywall Skimmer 10 in

Dewalt Drywall EU2-910 Skimmer 10In

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£41.58
Free Delivery

DeWALT Drywall Skimmer 10in

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.94
77.88 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

DeWALT Drywall Skimmer 10in

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£60.12
Free Delivery

DeWALT Drywall Skimmer 10in

In stock
£60.25
Free Delivery

Dewalt Drywall Eu2-910 Skimmer 10In Ddw2910

1-3 working days
£60.25
Delivery from £6.00

DeWalt Plaster Skimmer 10"

1-3 days
£60.95
Delivery from £5.95

DeWalt Plaster Skimmer

Unknown
£60.95
Delivery from £5.95

DeWALT Drywall Skimmer 10in

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£65.89
Free Delivery

DeWalt 10-Inch Dry Wall Skimmer Tool for Smooth Finishing

2-3 days
£69.15
Free Delivery
Dewalt Drywall EU2-910 Skimmer 10In

Cheapest offer

The DEWALT Skimmer has a 0.3mm high-quality high-precision European stainless steel blade. With an extruded aluminium blade back that is lightweight but also offers high-strength and rigidity. The blade inserts are replaceable. Its high-impact glass-filled composite end caps can be easily removed allowing for replacement of the blade inserts. Optional handle adaptor and extendable handles are sold separately ideal when working with high ceilings.1 x DEWALT Skimmer 10in.PTDDDW2910
£41.58
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

Similar products

DeWALT Drywall Skimmer Telescopic Pole 48-87in
£51.60
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dewalt Drywall EU2-953 Replacement Skimmer Blade 24In
£27.06
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Dewalt Drywall EU2-948 Skimmer 48In
£162.24
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Dewalt Drywall EU2-914 Skimmer 14In
£53.23
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Dewalt Drywall EU2-954 Replacement Skimmer Blade 32In
£36.83
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery