DEWALT DT1918-QZ 140mm 40T Stainless Steel Circular Saw Blade 20mm Bore

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

DeWalt Stainless Steel Cutting Saw Blade

Unknown
£65.95
Delivery from £5.95

Dewalt Metal Circular Saw Blade, 140/20, 40TFZ and 10 Degrees for Stainless Steel, DT1918-QZ

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£74.98
Free Delivery
DEWALT DT1918-QZ 140mm 40T Stainless Steel Circular Saw Blade 20mm Bore

Cheapest offer

Blade Material: Steel / Blade Diameter: 140 mm / Item Diameter: 140mm / Tooth Direction: Clockwise / Tooth Count: 40 / Grind: Modified Triple Chip Grind + Raker / UPC: 5035048093368 / MPN: DT1918-QZ / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14058070641 / Bore Diameter: 20 mm / Colour: Silver / Brand: DEWALT / Material Cut: Multi-Purpose / Number of Teeth: 40 / Type: Circular Saw Blade / EAN: 5035048093368 / GTIN: 5035048093368 / Performance Level: Standard / Product Type: Circular saw blade / Rake Angle: 10 degrees / Model: DEW-DT1918-QZ / Packaging: Blister / Plate Thickness: 1.13 mm / Kerf Thickness: 1.53 mm / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£49.99
ebay.co.uk