DeWALT DT1956 Stationary Construction Circular Saw Blade 250 x 30mm x 24T

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.57
Free Delivery

Dewalt Dt1956 Stationary Construction Circular Saw Blade 250 X 30mm X 24T

1-3 working days
£22.70
Delivery from £6.00

DeWalt Construction Circular Saw Blade

Unknown
£24.95
Delivery from £5.95

DEWALT Circular Saw Blade 250mm x 30mm 24T Nail Tough Carbide, DT1956-QZ

In stock
£30.50
Free Delivery

DEWALT DT1956-QZ Stationary Construction Circular Saw Blade 250 x ...

Unknown
£31.20

DEWALT Circular Saw Blade 250mm x 30mm 24T Nail Tough Carbide, DT1956-QZ

In stock
£31.95
Free Delivery

DeWalt Construction Circular Saw Blade 250mm 24T 30mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.95
Free Delivery

DEWALT Circular Saw Blade 250mm x 30mm 24T Nail Tough Carbide, DT1956-QZ

In stock
£32.04
Free Delivery

DEWALT Circular Saw Blade 250mm x 30mm 24T Nail Tough Carbide, DT1956-QZ

In stock
£32.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
DeWALT DT1956 Stationary Construction Circular Saw Blade 250 x 30mm x 24T

Cheapest offer

Saw Blade Type: Circular Saw Blade / Saw Blade Material: TCT (Tungsten Carbide Tipped) / Category: Circular Saw Blades / Diameter x Bore: 250 x 30mm / Teeth: 24 / Model: DT1956 / Height: 10 / Application: Plywood, Brick, Metal / Width: 10 / Diameter: 250 mm / Weight: 0.818 / Depth: 10 / Rake: ATB
£21.57
ebay.co.uk