DeWalt DT20462-QZ ELITE SERIES All Purpose Diamond Wheel 230mm x 22.23mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.75
Free Delivery

Dewalt Dt20462 Elite All Purpose Diamond Segmented Wheel 230mm 9" Dcg460 Dcs691

1-3 working days
£53.71
Delivery from £6.00

DEWALT DT20462-QZ ELITE SERIES™ All Purpose Diamond Segmented Whee...

Unknown
£61.31

Dewalt Power Tools ELITE SERIES™ All Purpose Diamond Segmented Wheel 230 x 22.2m

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.49
Free Delivery

Dewalt ELITE SERIES™ All Purpose Diamond Segmented Wheel 230 x 22.2mm. For demanding jobs, cutting asphalt and green concrete.

In stock
£64.00
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£69.91
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£71.38
Free Delivery

In stock
£72.32
Free Delivery

In stock
£77.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
DeWalt DT20462-QZ ELITE SERIES All Purpose Diamond Wheel 230mm x 22.23mm

Cheapest offer

Material Cut: Concrete / Blade Material: Diamond / Type: Diamond Saw Blade
£36.75
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Dewalt ELITE Diamond Segmented Masonry Cutting Wheel 230mm x 22.23mm DT20462
Free Delivery
Dewalt ELITE Diamond Segmented Wheel 230mm x 22.23mm Cuts Concrete etc DT20462
Free Delivery