DEWALT ELITE SERIESª All Purpose Diamond Segmented Wheel 300 x 25.4mm

DEWALT DT20463-QZ Elite Series All Purpose Diamond Segmented Wheel 300 x 25.4mm

DEWALT ELITE SERIESª All Purpose Diamond Segmented Wheel 300 x 25.4mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.15
Free Delivery

Dewalt Dt20463-Qz Elite Series All Purpose Diamond Segmented Wheel 300 X 25.4mm

1-3 working days
£141.97
Free Delivery

DeWALT - ELITE SERIES™ All Purpose Diamond Segmented Wheel 300 x 25.4mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.67
GBP 143.67 / Unit
Free Delivery

DEWALT DT20463-QZ Elite Series All Purpose Diamond Segmented Wheel 300 x 25.4mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.50
Free Delivery

Dewalt ELITE SERIES™ All Purpose Diamond Segmented Wheel 300 x 25.4mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.99
Free Delivery

DEWALT DT20463-QZ ELITE SERIES™ All Purpose Diamond Segmented Whee...

Unknown
£189.60
DEWALT ELITE SERIESª All Purpose Diamond Segmented Wheel 300 x 25.4mm

Cheapest offer

Blade Material: Diamond / Item Diameter: 300 mm / UPC: 5054905299088 / MPN: DEWDT20463QZ / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7062852075 / ProductTitle: DEWALT DT20463-QZ Elite Series All Purpose Diamond Segmented Wheel 300 .4mm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Material Cut: Multi-Purpose / Brand: DEWALT / Type: Diamond Saw Blade / EAN: 5054905299088 / GTIN: 5054905299088 / Item Height: 300 x 25.4mm / Model: Heavy Duty
£140.15
ebay.co.uk