DEWALT DT20501-QZ Impact Modular Right Angle Head with Flexi Attachment

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.89
Free Delivery

Dewalt Impact Modular Flexi Adaptor

Branch Delivery
£34.02
Delivery from £25.00

DEWALT DT20501-QZ Impact Modular Right Angle Head with Flexi Attachment

In stock
£39.98
Free Delivery

DEWALT DT20501-QZ Impact Modular Right Angle Head with Flexi Attachment

In stock
£40.03
Free Delivery

DEWALT DT20501-QZ Impact Modular Right Angle Head with Flexi Attachment

In stock
£43.00
Delivery from £6.95

DEWALT DT20501-QZ Impact Modular Right Angle Head with Flexi Attachment

In stock
£44.35
Free Delivery

Dewalt Dt20501 Impact Driver Right Angle Drill Flexi Attachment 1/4" Hex + 43Nm

1-3 working days
£44.36
Delivery from £6.00

DEWALT DT20501-QZ Impact Modular Right Angle Head with Flexi Attachment

In stock
£45.00
Delivery from £4.95

DEWALT DT20501-QZ Impact Modular Right Angle Head with Flexi Attachment

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£45.39
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
DEWALT DT20501-QZ Impact Modular Right Angle Head with Flexi Attachment

Cheapest offer

Long Life Gears - Provide 10x Longer Life 38mm Head Depth - For Ultimate accessibility Impact Ready - Strength to stand up to the power of today's impact drivers Rare Earth Magnet - Retains fastener for easy one-handed use Patented Handle Design (Flexible Shaft & Modular Handle) - Reduces vibration for added comfort and control, Weight: 1.212542441 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
£33.89
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Dewalt Dt20503 Ultra Compact Right Angle Drill Impact Driver Attachment 1/4" Hex
£26.50
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00