DeWalt DT20563 diamond grit inside pvc pipe cutter attachment x 1/4" hex

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.89
Free Delivery

DeWALT Diamond Grit Inside PVC Pipe Cutter, DT20563-QZ

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.89
Free Delivery
DeWalt DT20563 diamond grit inside pvc pipe cutter attachment x 1/4" hex

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Type: inside pvc pipe cutter / Connection Type: 1/4" hex / Model: dt20563 / Material: Metal / Application: Cutting / Suitable For: pvc cutter / Colour: Black
£20.89
ebay.co.uk