DeWalt Bi Metal Reciprocating Sabre Saw Blades for Fibreglass 305mm Pack of 5

DeWalt DT2355QZ 305mm Reciprocating Blade Bi-Metal Metal, Rubber and Fibreglass

DeWalt Bi Metal Reciprocating Sabre Saw Blades for Fibreglass 305mm Pack of 5

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

DeWalt Bi Metal Reciprocating Sabre Saw Blades for Fibreglass

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

DeWalt DT2355QZ 305mm Reciprocating Blade Bi-Metal Metal, Rubber and Fibreglass

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£18.74
Delivery from £12.00

Dewalt DT2355-QZ Bi-Metal Reciprocating Blade For Universal Use 305Mm (Pack 5)

3-5 working days
£20.42
Free Delivery

DEWALT DT2355-QZ Bi Metal Sabre Blade for Metal, Rubber & Fibregla...

Unknown
£21.76

Dewalt DT2355-QZ Bi-Metal Reciprocating Blade For Universal Use 305Mm (Pack 5)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.38
Delivery from £8.95

DeWalt DT2355QZ 305mm Reciprocating Blade Bi-Metal Metal, Rubber and Fibreglass

In stock
£23.49
Free Delivery

DeWalt DT2355QZ 305mm Reciprocating Blade Bi-Metal Metal, Rubber and Fibreglass

In stock
£24.33
Free Delivery

DeWalt DT2355QZ 305mm Reciprocating Blade Bi-Metal Metal, Rubber and Fibreglass

In stock
£24.96
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

DeWalt Bi Metal Reciprocating Sabre Saw Blades for Fibreglass 305mm Pack of 5

Cheapest offer

Bi-metal construction combining HCS and HSS for increased flexibility and durability. Universal shank; fits all major brands including DeWalt, Bosch, Hitachi, Flex, Makita, Metabo and Skil. Suitable for use on fibreglass, heavy gauge metal, angle iron and rubber. Specifications • Length: 305mm • Pitch: 1.8mm - 2.5mm • Quantity: 5
£17.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)