DeWalt 75 x 533mm Sanding Belts 75mm x 533mm 150g Pack of 10

DeWalt DT3305-QZ Sanding Belts 75mm x 533mm 150 Grit For DCW220 x10 Pcs

DeWalt 75 x 533mm Sanding Belts 75mm x 533mm 150g Pack of 10

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

DeWalt 75 x 533mm Sanding Belts

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

DEWALT DT3305-QZ Banda De Sandpaper 150g - 75x533mm for DIYers & professionals, built for cutting and finishing jobs, 150g, 10-piece set

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.98
Delivery from £4.49

DT3305-QZ Sanding Belt K150, 75 x 533 mm, Set of 10 Pieces

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£21.43
Free Delivery

DEWALT DT3305-QZ Banda De Sandpaper 150g - 75x533mm for DIYers & professionals, built for cutting and finishing jobs, 150g, 10-piece set

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£25.08
Free Delivery

DeWalt 75 x 533mm Sanding Belts 75mm x 533mm 150g Pack of 10

Cheapest offer

DeWalt Multi Purpose Sanding Belts are high performance and have a heat resistant resin bonding for increased application life. Made with high quality aluminium oxide grain for improved performance. Specifications • Width x Length: 75X533MM • Grit: 150G &bul; Pack Quantity: 10 Features and Benefits • Heavy duty backing cloth • For use with belt sanders • Resin bonding • High quality aluminium oxide grain
£15.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)