DEWALT DT4614QZ 20 x 200mm Wood Auger Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
In stock
£11.75
Free Delivery

DEWALT DT4614 200MM X 20MM WOOD AUGER DRILL BIT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.96
Free Delivery

DeWalt Auger Drill Bit

Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

DEWALT DT4614QZ 20 x 200mm Wood Auger Drill Bit

In stock
£14.59
Free Delivery

DEWALT DT4614QZ 20 x 200mm Wood Auger Drill Bit

In stock
£15.44
Free Delivery

DEWALT DT4614QZ 20 x 200mm Wood Auger Drill Bit

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.64
Delivery from £4.49

DEWALT DT4614-QZ Wood Auger Drill Bit 20.0 x 200mm

Unknown
£15.73

DEWALT Wood Auger Drill Bit 20.0 x 200mm

£16.90
Delivery from £3.50

DEWALT DT4614QZ 20 x 200mm Wood Auger Drill Bit

In stock
£18.12
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
DEWALT DT4614QZ 20 x 200mm Wood Auger Drill Bit

Cheapest offer

Threaded centre point to aid accurate drilling Outer cutting spur provides clean holes Special Lewis spiral flute Fast removal of debris Rapid precise drilling, Weight: 0.551155655 pounds, Manufacturer: DeWalt
£11.75
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Product Information

Logistics data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Drill bit type Auger drill bit
Length 200 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Precision Performance: Ensures accuracy in tasks.
• Broad Compatibility: Works with various drill models.
• Comfortable Use: Ergonomic design reduces fatigue.