DeWalt DT4645-QZ Wood Auger Drill Bit, One Size

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.06
Delivery from £4.49

Genuine DeWalt DT4645 Hardboard Plywood Chipboard Auger Drill Bit 22mm x 380mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.89
Free Delivery

DeWalt DT4645 Hardboard Plywood Chipboard Wood Auger Drill Bit 22mm x 380mm

£16.99
Free Delivery

DEWALT DT4645 22mm x 380mm WOOD AUGER DRILL BIT WITH HEX FITTING

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Free Delivery

DeWalt Auger Drill Bit 22mm 380mm

1-3 days
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95

DeWalt Auger Drill Bit

Unknown
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95

DeWalt DT4645-QZ Wood Auger Drill Bit, One Size

Cheapest offer

Typically used for boring clean precise holes through beams, joists, doors etc. Threaded centre point to aid accurate drilling Outer cutting spur provides clean holes with less splintering, Weight: 0.440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
£13.06
amazon.co.uk