Dewalt DT4774QZ 30 x 152 mm Extreme Flat Wood Drill Bit,Multi

Cheapest Price
In stock
£6.50
Free Delivery

Dewalt DT4774QZ 30 x 152 mm Extreme Flat Wood Drill Bit,Multi

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.98
Delivery from £4.49

DEWALT DT4774-QZ Extreme Flatwood Drill Bit 30 x 152mm

Unknown
£7.00

Dewalt DT4774QZ 30 x 152 mm Extreme Flat Wood Drill Bit,Multi

In stock
£9.31
Free Delivery

Dewalt Dt4774-Qz Extreme Flatwood Drill Bit 30 X 152mm Dewdt4774Qz

1-3 working days
£10.04
Delivery from £6.00

Dewalt DT4774-QZ Extreme Flatwood Drill Bit 30 x 152mm DEWDT4774QZ

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.65
Free Delivery

Dewalt DT4774QZ 30 x 152 mm Extreme Flat Wood Drill Bit,Multi

In stock
£11.31
Free Delivery

DEWALT - Extreme Flatwood Drill Bit 30mm x 152mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.39
GBP 11.39 / Unit
Free Delivery

Dewalt DT4774QZ 30 x 152 mm Extreme Flat Wood Drill Bit,Multi

In stock
£11.73
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Dewalt DT4774QZ 30 x 152 mm Extreme Flat Wood Drill Bit,Multi

Cheapest offer

Extra thick robust steel shank for outstanding durability and bit life chamfered outer cutting spurs for clean, very fast drilling and extended drilling life precision ground central point has an optimised design for faster material penetration and increased drilling speed. Ideal for the rapid drilling of holes in wood, for door locks, mortising, electrical and plumbing work. Suitable for hard and soft wood, Manufacturer: Dewalt
£6.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk