DeWalt Extreme Impact Flatwood Drill Bit 32mm 152mm

Dewalt Dt4775 Extreme Impact Flat Drill Bit 32 X 152Mm

DeWalt Extreme Impact Flatwood Drill Bit 32mm 152mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£4.95
Delivery from £5.95

DeWalt Extreme Impact Flatwood Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.95
Delivery from £5.95

Dewalt DT4775-QZ Extreme Flatwood Drill Bit 32 X 152Mm

3-5 working days
£5.18
Free Delivery

DEWALT DT4775-QZ Extreme Flatwood Drill Bit 32 x 152mm

Unknown
£5.89

DeWalt DT4775-QZ Extreme Flat Wood Drill Bit 32mm x 152mm

1-2 days
£6.66
Delivery from £3.50

DEWALT DT4775QZ 32 x 152 mm Extreme Flat Wood Drill Bit, Multi-Colour

In stock
£9.98
Free Delivery

DEWALT DT4775QZ 32 x 152 mm Extreme Flat Wood Drill Bit, Multi-Colour

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

DEWALT - Extreme Flatwood Drill Bit 32 x 152mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.17
GBP 10.17 / Unit
Free Delivery

DEWALT DT4775QZ 32 x 152 mm Extreme Flat Wood Drill Bit, Multi-Colour

In stock
£10.26
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Dewalt - DT4775-QZ - Flatwood Extreme Drill Bit, 32 X 152mm
£12.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWalt Extreme Impact Flatwood Drill Bit 32mm 152mm

Cheapest offer

DeWalt Extreme series Impact Flatwood drill bits are made to be especially tough and durable. Suitable for rapid drilling of holes in hardwood and softwood, these drill bits will also withstand accidental contact with nails buried in the timber. Features and Benefits • For fast and accurate results in hardwood, softwood, lumber, and wood with nails • Heavy-duty full length heat treat shank provides maximum durability against bending and breaking • Extra thick and robust steel shank for outstanding durability • 1/4" hex fitting prevents slipping in drill chucks • Hang hole allows for bit storage & wire pulling Specifications • Shank: 1/4" Hex • Diameter: 32mm • Length: 152mm
£4.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)