DEWALT DT5035-QZ Extreme 2 HSS-G Metal Drill Bit 1.5 x 40mm - 2 Pack

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£2.99

Dewalt DT5035QZ 1.5 x 40 mm Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.93
2.96 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Dewalt DT5035QZ 1.5 x 40 mm Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit

In stock
£6.28
Free Delivery

Dewalt Dt5035-Qz Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bits 2 1.5mm Ol:40mm Wl:18mm Dewdt5035Qz

1-3 working days
£6.28
Delivery from £6.00

Dewalt DT5035QZ 1.5 x 40 mm Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit

In stock
£6.39
Free Delivery

Dewalt DT5035QZ 1.5 x 40 mm Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit

In stock
£6.78
Delivery from £2.59

Dewalt DT5035QZ 1.5 x 40 mm Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit

In stock
£7.49
Free Delivery

Dewalt DT5035QZ 1.5 x 40 mm Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit

In stock
£7.54
Free Delivery

Dewalt DT5035QZ 1.5 x 40 mm Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit

In stock
£7.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
DEWALT DT5035-QZ Extreme 2 HSS-G Metal Drill Bit 1.5 x 40mm - 2 Pack

Cheapest offer

DeWalt QZ Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bits - 34-151mm - DEWALT DT5035-QZ, This 1.5 x 40mm drill bit from DeWalt has been manufactured to a very high standard courtesy of the innovative tapered web which greatly reduces breakage, while the gold ferrous oxide coating prevents overheating for longer bit life. Whether you are a professional tradesman or DIY enthusiast, the drill bit is ideal for portable drilling of steel, alloyed and non-alloyed up to 900N/mm², and for drilling a sheet or thin materials (suitable for use in wood and plastics). The metal tip starts drilling on contact for clean, accurate holes, while the bit itself has a no-slip shank with 3 flats, eliminating slipping in the chuck (diameters 5mm and above only). DEWALT DT5035-QZ Extreme 2 HSS-G Metal Drill Bit 1.5 x 40mm - 2 Pack
£2.99
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)