DEWALT DT5039-QZ Extreme 2 HSS-G Metal Drill Bit 3.2 x 65mm - 2 Pack

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.42

Dewalt Dt5039-Qz Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bits 2 3.2mm Ol:65mm Wl:36mm Dewdt5039Qz

1-3 working days
£7.85
Delivery from £6.00

DeWalt DT5039QZ 3.2 x 65mm Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit

In stock
£8.49
Free Delivery

DeWalt DT5039QZ 3.2 x 65mm Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit

In stock
£8.83
Delivery from £2.59

DeWalt DT5039QZ 3.2 x 65mm Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit

In stock
£8.86
Free Delivery

DeWalt DT5039QZ 3.2 x 65mm Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit

In stock
£8.93
Free Delivery

DeWalt DT5039QZ 3.2 x 65mm Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit

In stock
£9.29
Free Delivery

DeWalt DT5039QZ 3.2 x 65mm Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

DeWalt DT5039QZ 3.2 x 65mm Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£10.24
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
DEWALT DT5039-QZ Extreme 2 HSS-G Metal Drill Bit 3.2 x 65mm - 2 Pack

Cheapest offer

DeWalt QZ Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bits - 34-151mm - DEWALT DT5039-QZ, This 3.2 x 65mm drill bit from DeWalt has been manufactured to a very high standard courtesy of the innovative tapered web which greatly reduces breakage, while the gold ferrous oxide coating prevents overheating for longer bit life. Whether you are a professional tradesman or DIY enthusiast, the drill bit is ideal for portable drilling of steel, alloyed and non-alloyed up to 900N/mm², and for drilling a sheet or thin materials (suitable for use in wood and plastics). The metal tip starts drilling on contact for clean, accurate holes, while the bit itself has a no-slip shank with 3 flats, eliminating slipping in the chuck (diameters 5mm and above only). DEWALT DT5039-QZ Extreme 2 HSS-G Metal Drill Bit 3.2 x 65mm - 2 Pack
£4.42
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)