Dewalt DT5044-QZ Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit 4.5Mm Ol:80Mm Wl:46Mm

Used Offers from

Dewalt DT5044-QZ Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit 4.5Mm Ol:80Mm Wl:46Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£2.30
Free Delivery

DeWalt Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit 4.5mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£2.49
Delivery from £5.95

DeWalt Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit

Unknown
£2.49
Delivery from £5.95

DEWALT DT5044-QZ Extreme 2 HSS-G Metal Drill Bit 4.5 x 80mm - Single

Unknown
£2.64

Dewalt DT5044QZ 4.5 x 80 mm Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit

In stock
£5.98
Free Delivery

Dewalt DT5044QZ 4.5 x 80 mm Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit

In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery

Dewalt DT5044QZ 4.5 x 80 mm Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit

In stock
£6.22
Delivery from £2.59

Dewalt DT5044QZ 4.5 x 80 mm Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit

In stock
£6.69
Free Delivery

DeWalt DT5044-QZ Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit 4.5mm x 80mm

1-2 days
£6.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Dewalt DT5044-QZ Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit 4.5Mm Ol:80Mm Wl:46Mm

Cheapest offer

The DEWALT Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit is suitable for portable or stationary drilling of steel alloyed and non-alloyed up to 900N/mm. Particularly suited to drilling sheet or thin materials where accurate burr-free holes are required. Very effective in wood and plastic materials. The patented split pilot point design eliminates walking/slipping on contact.This DEWALT Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit has the following specification: Tip Diameter: 4.5mmWorking Length: 46mm.Overall Length: 80mm.Pack Quantity: 1.PTDDEWDT5044QZ
£2.30
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com