Dewalt DT5203-QZ Hss-G Jobber Drill Bit 2.0Mm Ol:49Mm Wl:24Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£2.03
Free Delivery

DEWALT DT5203-QZ HSS-G Jobber Drill Bit 2.0mm OL:49mm WL:24mm

Unknown
£2.88

Dewalt DT5203QZ 2 x 49 mm HSS G Jobber Drill Bit

In stock
£5.12
Free Delivery

Dewalt DT5203QZ 2 x 49 mm HSS G Jobber Drill Bit

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.19
Delivery from £4.49

Dewalt DT5203QZ 2 x 49 mm HSS G Jobber Drill Bit

In stock
£5.33
Free Delivery

Dewalt DT5203QZ 2 x 49 mm HSS G Jobber Drill Bit

In stock
£5.38
Free Delivery

DeWalt DT5203-QZ HSS G Ground Jobber Drill Bit 2.0mm x 49mm

1-2 days
£5.62
Free Delivery

Dewalt DT5203QZ 2 x 49 mm HSS G Jobber Drill Bit

In stock
£5.70
Delivery from £2.59

Dewalt DT5203QZ 2 x 49 mm HSS G Jobber Drill Bit

In stock
£6.33
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

DeWalt DT5219-QZ HSS G Ground Jobber Drill Bit 8.0mm x 117mm
£7.75
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Dewalt DT5203-QZ Hss-G Jobber Drill Bit 2.0Mm Ol:49Mm Wl:24Mm

Cheapest offer

The DEWALT HSS G-Jobber Drill Bit is a precision ground twist drill bit for rapid drilling long-life and excellent concentricity. It has been manufactured from High-Speed Steel that conforms to DIN 338. The drill bit is ground from solid stock and has a right-hand cutting type N flute with a precision ground end at 118° point angle.This DEWALT HSS-G Jobber Drill Bit has the following specification: Diameter: 2.0mmOverall Length: 49mmWorking Length: 24mmPack Quantity: 2PTDDEWDT5203QZ
£2.03
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com