Dewalt DT5224-QZ Hss-G Jobber Drill Bit 11.0Mm Ol:142Mm Wl:94Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£6.35
Free Delivery

DEWALT DT5224-QZ HSS-G Jobber Drill Bit 11.0mm OL:142mm WL:94mm

Unknown
£9.06

DEWALT HSS G JOBBER DRILLBIT 11.0 X 142MM

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.53
Delivery from £4.49

DEWALT Hss-G Jobber Drill Bit 11.0Mm Ol:142Mm Wl:94Mm DEWDT5224QZ

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.02
Free Delivery

Dewalt Dt5224-Qz Hss-G Jobber Drill Bit 11.0mm Ol:142mm Wl:94mm Dewdt5224Qz

1-3 working days
£10.28
Delivery from £6.00

DEWALT DEWDT5224QZ HSS G Jobber Drill Bit 11.0mm OL:142mm WL:94mm

1-2 days
£10.46
Free Delivery

Dewalt Power Tools HSS-G Jobber Drill Bit 11.0mm OL:142mm WL:94mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.49
Free Delivery

Dewalt DT5224-QZ HSS-G Jobber Drill Bit 11.0mm OL:142mm WL:94mm DEWDT5224QZ

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.89
Free Delivery

DEWALT HSS-G Jobber Drill Bit 11.0mm OL:142mm WL:94mm DEWDT5224QZ

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.22
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Dewalt DT5224-QZ Hss-G Jobber Drill Bit 11.0Mm Ol:142Mm Wl:94Mm

Cheapest offer

The DEWALT HSS G-Jobber Drill Bit is a precision ground twist drill bit for rapid drilling long-life and excellent concentricity. It has been manufactured from High-Speed Steel that conforms to DIN 338. The drill bit is ground from solid stock and has a right-hand cutting type N flute with a precision ground end at 118° point angle.This DEWALT HSS-G Jobber Drill Bit has the following specification: Diameter: 11.0mmOverall Length: 142mmWorking Length: 94mmPack Quantity: 1PTDDEWDT5224QZ
£6.35
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com